You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Elevations Ltd
No reviews yet
Building projects ยท Construction services ยท Extensions ยท New builds
London, NW6 10mi radius
Elevations Ltd
No reviews yet
Building projects ยท Construction services ยท Extensions ยท New builds
London, NW6 Covering 10 miles
About Elevations Ltd

Services
Building projects Construction services Extensions New builds Renovations Design and build Groundwork Project management
Complete bathroom installation Bath installation Shower installation Toilet and basin fitting Tiling Luxury fittings Wet room installation Bathroom design
Plumbing and electrics Kitchen installation Worktop fitting Cabinet installation Appliance installation Tiling and splashbacks Breakfast bar fitting Lighting design
Dormer installations Loft conversions Staircase installation Velux windows Building regulation compliance En-suite installation Structural work Interior finishing
Garden design Fencing Lawn laying Patio installation Decking Retaining walls Water features Artificial grass
Building regulation compliance Single storey extensions Side extensions Two storey extensions House extensions Kitchen extensions Planning applications Rear extensions

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Elevations Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Elevations Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Elevations Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Elevations Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Elevations Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Constructions in London

KS Interior Design

KS Interior Design

โœ“ Verified
No reviews yet
Request Quote
MRX London Ltd

MRX London Ltd

โœ“ Verified
10 (2)
Request Quote
RSL Build

RSL Build

โœ“ Verified
No reviews yet
Request Quote
SH Joinery Group

SH Joinery Group

โœ“ Verified
No reviews yet
Request Quote