You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd
No reviews yet
CCTV installation ยท Burglar alarm installation ยท Security system maintenance ยท Access control systems
Shrewsbury, SY3 10mi radius
Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd
No reviews yet
CCTV installation ยท Burglar alarm installation ยท Security system maintenance ยท Access control systems
Shrewsbury, SY3 Covering 10 miles
About Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd

Services
CCTV installation Burglar alarm installation Security system maintenance Access control systems Fire alarm systems Smart home security Motion sensors
CCTV installation Remote viewing setup DVR/NVR setup IP camera systems PTZ cameras Cloud storage Maintenance contracts

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Technical Services (Shropshire) Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees