You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Stark Management Ltd
No reviews yet
Extensions ยท Construction services ยท New builds ยท Building projects
Upminster, RM14 10mi radius
Stark Management Ltd
No reviews yet
Extensions ยท Construction services ยท New builds ยท Building projects
Upminster, RM14 Covering 10 miles
About Stark Management Ltd

Services
Extensions Construction services New builds Building projects Renovations Commercial construction Structural work Finishing
Door hanging and repair Custom furniture making Kitchen fitting Staircase installation Window installation Skirting and architrave fitting Timber framing Floor laying Bespoke shelving
Flat roofing Roof replacement Emergency roof repairs Gutter installation and repair Roof repairs Pitched roofing Moss removal Fascias and soffits Chimney repairs
Dry lining Rendering Skimming Plastering Plaster repairs Coving and cornicing Fire-rated boarding Decorative plasterwork
Building regulation compliance Staircase installation Dormer installations Loft conversions Velux windows Structural work Electrical and plumbing Insulation
Single storey extensions House extensions Two storey extensions Building regulation compliance Side extensions Planning applications Wrap-around extensions Kitchen extensions
Property renovations Bathroom renovations Interior refurbishment Kitchen renovations Full house refurbishment Listed building work Structural alterations Commercial renovations
External rendering Re-rendering and repairs Monocouche rendering Internal rendering and skimming Sand and cement rendering Silicone rendering Dash finish rendering Coloured render systems K-rend application

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Stark Management Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Stark Management Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Stark Management Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Stark Management Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Stark Management Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees