You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Silvercore Electrical Ltd
No reviews yet
Electrical installations ยท Electrical safety checks ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Full and partial rewiring
Broxbourne, EN10 10mi radius
Silvercore Electrical Ltd
No reviews yet
Electrical installations ยท Electrical safety checks ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Full and partial rewiring
Broxbourne, EN10 Covering 10 miles
About Silvercore Electrical Ltd

Services
Electrical installations Electrical safety checks Consumer unit upgrades Full and partial rewiring Socket installation Lighting installation Fault finding and diagnostics Smart home wiring Emergency callouts CCTV wiring
Home charging points Safety certification EV charger installation Electrical upgrades Multiple charger points Smart charger installation Solar integration

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Silvercore Electrical Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Silvercore Electrical Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Silvercore Electrical Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Silvercore Electrical Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Silvercore Electrical Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Electricians in Broxbourne

Appleby Electrical Ltd

Appleby Electrical Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
Ardue Electrical Services

Ardue Electrical Services

No reviews yet
View Profile
Cox Electrical Ltd

Cox Electrical Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
Flash Electrical Services Ltd

Flash Electrical Services Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile