You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Select Electrical (GB) Ltd
No reviews yet
Electrical safety checks ยท Lighting installation ยท Socket installation ยท Electrical installations
Doncaster, DN4 10mi radius
Select Electrical (GB) Ltd
No reviews yet
Electrical safety checks ยท Lighting installation ยท Socket installation ยท Electrical installations
Doncaster, DN4 Covering 10 miles
About Select Electrical (GB) Ltd

Services
Electrical safety checks Lighting installation Socket installation Electrical installations Full and partial rewiring Consumer unit upgrades Fault finding and diagnostics Solar panel connection EV charger installation CCTV wiring

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Select Electrical (GB) Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Select Electrical (GB) Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Select Electrical (GB) Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Select Electrical (GB) Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Select Electrical (GB) Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Electricians in Doncaster

J. H Electrical & Solar Ltd

J. H Electrical & Solar Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
A C Parker Limited

A C Parker Limited

No reviews yet
View Profile
Aidan Ward Electrical

Aidan Ward Electrical

No reviews yet
View Profile
Benco Electrical Services

Benco Electrical Services

No reviews yet
View Profile