You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Pest Eradication (West)
No reviews yet
Penetrating damp treatment ยท Condensation control ยท Rising damp treatment ยท Mould removal and remediation
Exeter, EX4 10mi radius
Pest Eradication (West)
No reviews yet
Penetrating damp treatment ยท Condensation control ยท Rising damp treatment ยท Mould removal and remediation
Exeter, EX4 Covering 10 miles
About Pest Eradication (West)

Services
Penetrating damp treatment Condensation control Rising damp treatment Mould removal and remediation Damp surveys and inspections Damp proofing Basement waterproofing Ventilation solutions Tanking and waterproofing
Dry lining Plaster repairs Rendering Skimming Plastering Damp proofing Artex removal External rendering

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Pest Eradication (West) and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Pest Eradication (West) hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Pest Eradication (West)
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Pest Eradication (West) hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Pest Eradication (West) for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees