You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
LS Electrical
No reviews yet
Lighting installation ยท Electrical installations ยท Electrical safety checks ยท Fault finding and diagnostics
Tottenham, N17 10mi radius
LS Electrical
No reviews yet
Lighting installation ยท Electrical installations ยท Electrical safety checks ยท Fault finding and diagnostics
Tottenham, N17 Covering 10 miles
About LS Electrical

Services
Lighting installation Electrical installations Electrical safety checks Fault finding and diagnostics Consumer unit upgrades Socket installation Full and partial rewiring Solar panel connection EV charger installation CCTV wiring

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review LS Electrical and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
LS Electrical hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from LS Electrical
Follow for updates
No activity yet
LS Electrical hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow LS Electrical for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees