You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Instafix London Ltd
No reviews yet
Minor electrical ยท Painting and decorating ยท Minor plumbing ยท General maintenance
London, SW19 10mi radius
Instafix London Ltd
No reviews yet
Minor electrical ยท Painting and decorating ยท Minor plumbing ยท General maintenance
London, SW19 Covering 10 miles
About Instafix London Ltd

Services
Minor electrical Painting and decorating Minor plumbing General maintenance Repairs Planned maintenance Gutter cleaning Garden maintenance
Radiator installation Leak detection and repair Central heating installation Boiler installation and servicing Tap and toilet repairs Emergency plumbing repairs Bathroom installation Water tank installation Power flushing Underfloor heating installation
Lighting installation Full and partial rewiring Consumer unit upgrades Fault finding and diagnostics Socket installation Electrical installations Electrical safety checks Smart home wiring Data cabling CCTV wiring
Minor electrical work Furniture assembly Painting and decorating Door and lock repairs General repairs Minor plumbing Flat pack assembly Shelving installation Property maintenance

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Instafix London Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Instafix London Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Instafix London Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Instafix London Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Instafix London Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Property Maintenances in London

Yoppum Ltd

Yoppum Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
Certified Group Limited

Certified Group Limited

No reviews yet
View Profile