You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd
No reviews yet
Lighting installation ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Fault finding and diagnostics ยท Electrical safety checks
York, YO26 10mi radius
Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd
No reviews yet
Lighting installation ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Fault finding and diagnostics ยท Electrical safety checks
York, YO26 Covering 10 miles
About Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd

Services
Lighting installation Consumer unit upgrades Fault finding and diagnostics Electrical safety checks Full and partial rewiring Socket installation Electrical installations Solar panel connection CCTV wiring Smart home wiring

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Hunter Electrical Projects & Services Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Electricians in York

A Wray Electrical Limited

A Wray Electrical Limited

No reviews yet
View Profile
A Wreglesworth Electrical

A Wreglesworth Electrical

No reviews yet
View Profile
Absolute Electrical York

Absolute Electrical York

No reviews yet
View Profile
Advanced Electrical Services York Ltd

Advanced Electrical Services York Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile