You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Gsparks Electrical Services LTD
No reviews yet
Socket installation ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Electrical safety checks ยท Full and partial rewiring
Harrow, HA2 10mi radius
Gsparks Electrical Services LTD
No reviews yet
Socket installation ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Electrical safety checks ยท Full and partial rewiring
Harrow, HA2 Covering 10 miles
About Gsparks Electrical Services LTD

Services
Socket installation Consumer unit upgrades Electrical safety checks Full and partial rewiring Fault finding and diagnostics Lighting installation Electrical installations Data cabling Smart home wiring Emergency callouts

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Gsparks Electrical Services LTD and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Gsparks Electrical Services LTD hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Gsparks Electrical Services LTD
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Gsparks Electrical Services LTD hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Gsparks Electrical Services LTD for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Electricians in Harrow

AK Line Electrical

AK Line Electrical

No reviews yet
View Profile
Amitron

Amitron

No reviews yet
View Profile
Anand Electrical Contractor Ltd

Anand Electrical Contractor Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
AT Electric Contractors Ltd

AT Electric Contractors Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile