You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Fix4U Roofing & Building
No reviews yet
Emergency roof repairs ยท Roof repairs ยท Roof replacement ยท Gutter installation and repair
Wolverhampton, WV2 10mi radius
Fix4U Roofing & Building
No reviews yet
Emergency roof repairs ยท Roof repairs ยท Roof replacement ยท Gutter installation and repair
Wolverhampton, WV2 Covering 10 miles
About Fix4U Roofing & Building

Services
Emergency roof repairs Roof repairs Roof replacement Gutter installation and repair Pitched roofing Flat roofing Velux window installation Chimney repairs Moss removal
Patio installation Tarmac driveways Block paving Driveway installation Resin driveways Edging and borders Sealing and maintenance Pattern imprinted concrete
Patio installation Garden design Lawn laying Fencing Decking Irrigation systems Garden lighting Retaining walls
Damp proofing Mould removal and remediation Damp surveys and inspections Penetrating damp treatment Rising damp treatment Condensation control Basement waterproofing Timber treatment Cavity wall tie replacement

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Fix4U Roofing & Building and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Fix4U Roofing & Building hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Fix4U Roofing & Building
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Fix4U Roofing & Building hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Fix4U Roofing & Building for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Roofers in Wolverhampton

Greenhill Works Ltd

Greenhill Works Ltd

โœ“ Verified
No reviews yet
Request Quote
Abel Roofing Ltd

Abel Roofing Ltd

No reviews yet