You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
D H Marrion Ltd
No reviews yet
Socket installation ยท Lighting installation ยท Electrical installations ยท Electrical safety checks
Barnsley, S70 10mi radius
D H Marrion Ltd
No reviews yet
Socket installation ยท Lighting installation ยท Electrical installations ยท Electrical safety checks
Barnsley, S70 Covering 10 miles
About D H Marrion Ltd

Services
Socket installation Lighting installation Electrical installations Electrical safety checks Fault finding and diagnostics Consumer unit upgrades Full and partial rewiring EV charger installation CCTV wiring Smart home wiring

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review D H Marrion Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
D H Marrion Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from D H Marrion Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
D H Marrion Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow D H Marrion Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Electricians in Barnsley

1st Call Mechanical Electrical Limited

1st Call Mechanical Electrical Limited

No reviews yet
AP Electrical Services Ltd

AP Electrical Services Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
Bell Electricals

Bell Electricals

No reviews yet
View Profile
C&A North Electrical LTD

C&A North Electrical LTD

No reviews yet
View Profile