You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
BJC Construction
No reviews yet
Renovations ยท Extensions ยท Building projects ยท New builds
Norwich, NR7 10mi radius
BJC Construction
No reviews yet
Renovations ยท Extensions ยท Building projects ยท New builds
Norwich, NR7 Covering 10 miles
About BJC Construction

Services
Renovations Extensions Building projects New builds Construction services Structural work Design and build Commercial construction
Roof repairs Gutter installation and repair Emergency roof repairs Pitched roofing Roof replacement Flat roofing Chimney repairs Velux window installation Leadwork
Velux windows Staircase installation Building regulation compliance Loft conversions Dormer installations Electrical and plumbing Storage solutions Insulation
Single storey extensions Building regulation compliance Two storey extensions House extensions Side extensions Planning applications Kitchen extensions Rear extensions
Bathroom renovations Interior refurbishment Property renovations Full house refurbishment Kitchen renovations Structural alterations Project management Commercial renovations

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review BJC Construction and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
BJC Construction hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from BJC Construction
Follow for updates
No activity yet
BJC Construction hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow BJC Construction for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Constructions in Norwich

Bespoke Build Solutions

Bespoke Build Solutions

No reviews yet
View Profile
Dunnybuild Ltd

Dunnybuild Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
G N Tuck Builders

G N Tuck Builders

No reviews yet
View Profile
Greenhill Renovation Ltd

Greenhill Renovation Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile