You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
Baz Electrical
No reviews yet
Consumer unit upgrades ยท Fault finding and diagnostics ยท Electrical installations ยท Lighting installation
Gloucester, GL4 10mi radius
Baz Electrical
No reviews yet
Consumer unit upgrades ยท Fault finding and diagnostics ยท Electrical installations ยท Lighting installation
Gloucester, GL4 Covering 10 miles
About Baz Electrical

Services
Consumer unit upgrades Fault finding and diagnostics Electrical installations Lighting installation Electrical safety checks Full and partial rewiring Socket installation Data cabling Smart home wiring CCTV wiring

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Baz Electrical and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
Baz Electrical hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from Baz Electrical
Follow for updates
No activity yet
Baz Electrical hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow Baz Electrical for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees

More Electricians in Gloucester

Gloucester Electrical Ltd

Gloucester Electrical Ltd

โœ“ Verified
No reviews yet
Request Quote
Byard Electrical & Renewables Ltd

Byard Electrical & Renewables Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
2GC Electrical Contractors Ltd

2GC Electrical Contractors Ltd

No reviews yet
View Profile
3 Counties Enrg Ltd

3 Counties Enrg Ltd

No reviews yet