You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
ASJ Construction Ltd
No reviews yet
New builds ยท Construction services ยท Extensions ยท Renovations
Sunderland, SR2 10mi radius
ASJ Construction Ltd
No reviews yet
New builds ยท Construction services ยท Extensions ยท Renovations
Sunderland, SR2 Covering 10 miles
About ASJ Construction Ltd

Services
New builds Construction services Extensions Renovations Building projects Commercial construction Project management Structural work
Pitched roofing Emergency roof repairs Roof replacement Flat roofing Gutter installation and repair Roof repairs Leadwork Moss removal Roof tiling and slating
Bath installation Complete bathroom installation Toilet and basin fitting Shower installation Tiling Steam shower installation Wet room installation Luxury fittings
Cabinet installation Worktop fitting Kitchen installation Plumbing and electrics Appliance installation Breakfast bar fitting Island unit installation Lighting design
Loft conversions Dormer installations Staircase installation Building regulation compliance Velux windows Structural work En-suite installation Interior finishing
Fencing Garden design Lawn laying Patio installation Decking Garden lighting Irrigation systems Retaining walls
Building regulation compliance House extensions Single storey extensions Side extensions Two storey extensions Design services Planning applications Wrap-around extensions
Interior refurbishment Property renovations Full house refurbishment Bathroom renovations Kitchen renovations Structural alterations Project management Design services

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review ASJ Construction Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
ASJ Construction Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from ASJ Construction Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
ASJ Construction Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow ASJ Construction Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees