You're browsing as a guest. Join FixaTrader to post, quote jobs and connect with traders. Create free account โ†’
222 Electrical Ltd
No reviews yet
Lighting installation ยท Socket installation ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Electrical safety checks
Thornton Cleveleys, FY5 10mi radius
222 Electrical Ltd
No reviews yet
Lighting installation ยท Socket installation ยท Consumer unit upgrades ยท Electrical safety checks
Thornton Cleveleys, FY5 Covering 10 miles
About 222 Electrical Ltd

Services
Lighting installation Socket installation Consumer unit upgrades Electrical safety checks Full and partial rewiring Electrical installations Fault finding and diagnostics Data cabling Solar panel connection EV charger installation

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
No reviews yet
Be the first to review 222 Electrical Ltd and help other homeowners make informed decisions.
Write the first review

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Completed Work 0 projects
No projects published yet
222 Electrical Ltd hasn't shared any completed work here yet.

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Recent Activity
Updates and highlights from 222 Electrical Ltd
Follow for updates
No activity yet
222 Electrical Ltd hasn't posted any updates yet. Follow to be notified when they do.
Follow 222 Electrical Ltd for updates
Create a free account to follow, message and request quotes.
Join free โ†’

Is this your business?

Claim this profile to manage your listing, respond to reviews, and get discovered by more customers.

Claim this profile
Verified & Reviewed
All traders are checked
Local & Trusted
Supporting local businesses
Secure Payments
Safe and protected
Free to Use
No hidden fees